AMC Sambreville

Pilotes Inscrits

BEX

Liste Pilotes BEX Vitrival

 VITRIVAL 2019

N°        Nom Pilote 1                           Nom Pilote 2                               Team                                          Classe        Paiement
1 Réservé Team Bex
2 Vandooren Quentin Ernoux Antoine AMC Sambreville 4 BEX 2  
3 Réservé Team Bex
4 Réservé Team Bex
5  Oger Adrien Lievens Benoit Livog Racing BEX 2
6 Platteuw Adrien  Stalon Martin  Martien Racing Team BEX 2 OUI
7 Réservé Team Bex  Techno-Bike 
8  Peric Lionel Delmelle Kevin  Lio-Kev BEX 2 OUI
9 Reniers Laurent   Rebiers christophe Team Reniers BEX 2
10 Réservé Team Bex
11 Réservé Team Bex
12 Réservé Team Bex
13  Sanglier Laurent Sanglier Vincent Team Sanglier BEX 2
14  Lefebvre Julien Benonit Guillaume Les Couz BEX 2 OUI
15 Réservé Team Bex
16
17 Réservé Team Bex
18
19 Duquenne Valentin  Detinne François Les Beaufs BEX 2 OUI
20  Valentino Maximilien Thibault Guillaume ----------------- BEX 1
21 Robert Steve Robert Mike Team Robert BEX 2 OUI
22 Réservé Team Bex 
23 Bailleux Bertrand  Monfort Quentin Bailleuxmotosports BEX 2
24 Réservé Team Bex 
25 Réservé Team Bex 
26 Réservé Team Bex 
27 Bertrand Christophe     Bertrand Loris   Strike Racing Team  BEX 2 OUI
28
29
30  Ritucci Mathias Ritucci Marien Ritucci BEX 1
31 Réservé Team Bex
32  Clarinval Daivin Vandenberghe Quentin CCcars and bike  BEX 2
33
34  Rocco Martin Keyen Mathias  -------------  BEX 1
35 Réservé Team Bex 
36
37  Paulus Grégory Doumont Jimmy Team Doum GP  BEX 2 OUI
38
39
40
41 Réservé Team Bex
42 Réservé Team Bex 
43
44 Robert Jean-Michel Dubois André Team JMR BEX 2 OUI
45  Demierbe Hadrien Berwart Quentin les scrubeurs BEX 2 OUI 
46
47  Berger Andy  Parmentier Christophe ---------------------- BEX 2
48
49
50
51
52 Réservé Team Bex 
53 Réservé Team Bex 
54 Forgiarini Dgani  Rossini Marvin Amc Sambreville 2 BEX 2
55 Réservé Team Bex 
56
57
58 Réservé Team Bex
59
60
61 Réservé Team Bex
62
63
64
65
66
67
68  Misson Anthony Maniquet Franck --------------------- BEX 2 OUI
69  Cocquyt Florian Mignon Jason -------------------- BEX 2 OUI
70
71  Carpentier Quentin Chilard Jeremy Cqar  BEX 1 
72
73
74  Boudin Jérome Legrain William Les Bikers  BEX 1
75
76
77 Van Dooren Marc Fohal Romain AMC Sambreville 3  BEX 1
78  Jossevel Thierry Jossevel Patrick Team Jossevel Racing BEX 2  OUI
79
80  Marlair Eddy Derrider Carl Marlair-Derrider BEX 2 OUI
81  Denis Tom Lainé Maxime Denis-Lainé BEX 2
82  Réservé Team Bex        
83  Lemoine Christophe Gaillard Steve Bailleuxmotosports 2 BEX 2
84 Réservé Team Bex
85
86
87 Réservé Team Bex
88 Réservé Team Bex 
89
90 Réservé Team Bex
91
92
93
94 Fievez Jonathan  L'Hoir Sophie Les Montois BEX 2
95
96 Réservé Team Bex
97  Jacquemyn Nathanael Jacquemyn Nathan Les frêres Jacquemyn  BEX 1
98 Réservé Team Bex
99  Panazzo Jérome Thirifays David  Team USA  BEX 2
100 Réservé Team Bex
101
102
103 Réservé Team Bex 
104
105
106
107
108
109
110
111  Albertini Adelin Giunchi Rudy Les Tichtches  BEX 2
112
113
114  Dujeu Valentin Dujeu Guillaume -------------------------- BEX 2 OUI
115
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
125  François Fréderic  ??????? BEX 2
126
127
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
 142  Debroux Fabrice  Lomba Alexandre  ---------------------------------  BEX 2